";

BBC JO9-4

TeamfotoJO9-4

Selectie JO9-4

Spelers BBC JO9-4

Naam Info
Roel André van der Meer
Rick Rinzema
Roan Keizer
Ronald Nijboer
IJannick Rens ten Pas
Lieke Veenstra
Marinke de Jong

Technische staf BBC JO9-4

Naam Info

Competitie JO9-4

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Leovardia JO9-9 - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Suawoude JO9-2G - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Suderfinne Info
BBC JO9-4 - Eastermar JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
BBC JO9-4 - Friese Boys JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Be Quick D JO9-7 - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
BBC JO9-4 - SC Veenwouden JO9-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Dokkum JO9-1G - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Be Quick D JO9-7 - Be Quick D JO9-6 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Leovardia JO9-9 - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Be Quick D JO9-6 - Dokkum JO9-1G Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Be Quick D JO9-7 - Suawoude JO9-2G Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Veenwouden SC JO9-3 - Eastermar JO9-2 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Friese Boys JO9-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO9-4 Sportpark Seadkampe Info
Dokkum JO9-1G - Leovardia JO9-9 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
Suawoude JO9-2G - Be Quick D JO9-6 Sportpark Suderfinne Info
Eastermar JO9-2 - Be Quick D JO9-7 Sportpark Burgerkamp Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO9-4 - Veenwouden SC JO9-3 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Dokkum JO9-1G - Friese Boys JO9-2 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
Suawoude JO9-2G - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Suderfinne Info
Veenwouden SC JO9-3 - Be Quick D JO9-7 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Be Quick D JO9-6 - SJO Broekster Walden JO9-4 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
BBC JO9-4 - Eastermar JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Friese Boys JO9-2 - Leovardia JO9-9 Sportpark Seadkampe Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO9-4 - Suawoude JO9-2G Sportpark Damwoude Info
Leovardia JO9-9 - Be Quick D JO9-7 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Be Quick D JO9-6 - Veenwouden SC JO9-3 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
BBC JO9-4 - Friese Boys JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Eastermar JO9-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO9-4 Sportpark Burgerkamp Info
Leovardia JO9-9 - Be Quick D JO9-6 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Veenwouden SC JO9-3 - Dokkum JO9-1G Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Be Quick D JO9-7 - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Friese Boys JO9-2 - Eastermar JO9-2 Sportpark Seadkampe Info
Dokkum JO9-1G - Be Quick D JO9-7 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
BBC JO9-4 - SC Veenwouden JO9-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Suawoude JO9-2G - Friese Boys JO9-2 Sportpark Suderfinne Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO9-4 - Leovardia JO9-9 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Dokkum JO9-1G - BBC JO9-4 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Drachten JO9-3 2 2 0 0 6 28 2 0
2 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 11 0
3 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 17 0

Team info

Trainer: Luc Holwerda
Leider: Janet Holwerda

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra