BBC JO9-3

TeamfotoJO9-3

Selectie JO9-3

Spelers BBC JO9-3

Naam Info
Auke Broos
Luuk Douwe Castelijn
Dennis Raemon Kamperman
Hidde Feenstra
Lars Reinder Slotegraaf
Remco Jacob Hellinga
Olivier Smit
Lars Kruisselbrink

Technische staf BBC JO9-3

Naam Info

Competitie JO9-3

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO9-3 - Kollum JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Ropta Boys JO9-1 - BBC JO9-3 Sportpark De Fiver Info
BBC JO9-3 - Leovardia JO9-4 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
WTOC JO9-1G - BBC JO9-3 Sportpark de Wygeast Info
BBC JO9-3 - Be Quick D JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Veenwouden SC JO9-1G - WTOC JO9-1G Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Be Quick D JO9-2 - Oostergo JO9-1 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Kollum JO9-2 - Jistrum JO9-1G Sportpark Baensein Info
Leovardia JO9-4 - Ropta Boys JO9-1 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Jistrum JO9-1G - LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-2 Sportpark V.V. Jistrum Info
WTOC JO9-1G - Leovardia JO9-4 Sportpark de Wygeast Info
BBC JO9-3 - Kollum JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Be Quick D JO9-2 - Veenwouden SC JO9-1G Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
WTOC JO9-1G - Buitenpost JO9-2 Sportpark de Wygeast Info
Ropta Boys JO9-1 - BBC JO9-3 Sportpark De Fiver Info
Oostergo JO9-1 - Kollum JO9-2 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
Leovardia JO9-4 - Jistrum JO9-1G Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO9-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-2 Sportpark de Wieken Info
Jistrum JO9-1G - WTOC JO9-1G Sportpark V.V. Jistrum Info
BBC JO9-3 - Leovardia JO9-4 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-2 - Kollum JO9-2 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
Ropta Boys JO9-1 - Be Quick D JO9-2 Sportpark De Fiver Info
Buitenpost JO9-2 - Veenwouden SC JO9-1G Sportpark De Swadde Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO9-2 - Oostergo JO9-1 Sportpark de Wieken Info
Ropta Boys JO9-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO9-2 Sportpark De Fiver Info
Veenwouden SC JO9-1G - Ropta Boys JO9-1 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
WTOC JO9-1G - BBC JO9-3 Sportpark de Wygeast Info
Oostergo JO9-1 - Jistrum JO9-1G Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
Be Quick D JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-2 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Leovardia JO9-4 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-2 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Kollum JO9-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO9-2 Sportpark Baensein Info
Jistrum JO9-1G - Veenwouden SC JO9-1G Sportpark V.V. Jistrum Info
BBC JO9-3 - Be Quick D JO9-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Ropta Boys JO9-1 - Kollum JO9-2 Sportpark De Fiver Info
Oostergo JO9-1 - Leovardia JO9-4 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO9-2 - WTOC JO9-1G Sportpark de Wieken Info
Buitenpost JO9-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-2 Sportpark De Swadde Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
ONB JO9-2 - BBC JO9-3 16 - 3 Info
ONT JO9-3 - BBC JO9-3 4 - 17 Info
BBC JO9-3 - SJO Feanstars JO9-2 5 - 8 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
ONB JO9-2 - BBC JO9-3 16 - 3 Info
SJO Feanstars JO9-2 - ONT JO9-3 14 - 0 Info
ONT JO9-3 - ONB JO9-2 1 - 19 Info
ONB JO9-2 - SJO Feanstars JO9-2 3 - 16 Info
ONT JO9-3 - BBC JO9-3 4 - 17 Info
BBC JO9-3 - SJO Feanstars JO9-2 5 - 8 Info
# Team G P
1 SJO Feanstars JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 38 8 0
2 ONB JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 38 20 0
3 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-3 3 1 0 2 3 25 28 0
4 ONT JO9-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 50 0

Team info

Trainer: nnb
Leider: Marten Hellinga / Herman Slotegraaf 06-28752916

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra