BBC JO8-2

TeamfotoJO8-2

Selectie JO8-2

Spelers BBC JO8-2

Naam Info
Dyon van der Bie
Jelle Eelke de Boer
Thijs Haveman
Engbert Jelle van der Veen
Jorrit van der Meulen
Redmer Jeen Hommes
Sander van der Zwaag
Bente Westerhof
Ahmed Omar Ally

Technische staf BBC JO8-2

Naam Info

Competitie JO8-2

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
SJO Feanstars JO8-2 - BBC JO8-2 Sportpark 't Ketting Info
Buitenpost JO8-2 - BBC JO8-2 Sportpark De Swadde Info
BBC JO8-2 - Zuidhorn JO8-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Zuidhorn JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-2 Sportpark Johan Smitpark Info
ONB JO8-1 - SJO Feanstars JO8-2 Sportpark de Fennen Info
Roden JO8-1 - WTOC JO8-1G Sportpark de Wygeast Info
SJO Feanstars JO8-2 - BBC JO8-2 Sportpark 't Ketting Info
Peize JO8-2 - Zuidhorn JO8-1 Sportpark Hereweg Info
SJO Feanstars JO8-2 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO8-1 Sportpark 't Ketting Info
Buitenpost JO8-2 - BBC JO8-2 Sportpark De Swadde Info
WTOC JO8-1G - Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1 Sportpark de Wygeast Info
Wilper Boys De JO8-1G - Roden JO8-1 Sportpark De Wilper Boys Info
S.V. Haulerwijk JO8-1G - ONB JO8-1 Sportpark De Hichte Info
Wilper Boys De JO8-1G - Peize JO8-2 Sportpark De Wilper Boys Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO8-1G Sportpark de Wieken Info
BBC JO8-2 - Zuidhorn JO8-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO8-2 - WTOC JO8-1G 10 - 5 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO8-2 - WTOC JO8-1G 10 - 5 Info
# Team G P
1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 10 5 0
2 WTOC JO8-1G 1 0 0 1 0 5 10 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
SJO Feanstars JO8-1 - BBC JO8-1 8 - 5 Info
Drachtster Boys JO8-1 - BBC JO8-2 13 - 3 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zeerobben JO8-2 - St.Annaparochie JO8-1 2 - 6 Info
Gorredijk JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-1 4 - 6 Info
Wykels Hallum JO8-1 - Blija JO8-1G 5 - 3 Info
Velocitas 1897 JO8-2 - GRC Groningen JO8-1 8 - 3 Info
Actief JO8-2 - Zuidhorn JO8-2 4 - 6 Info
Groninger Boys JO8-1 - Lycurgus JO8-2 - Info
Hoogeveen JO8-2 - FC Meppel JO8-1 3 - 17 Info
Hoogeveen JO8-1 - SJO JVZ JO8-1 5 - 0 Info
Noordpool UFC JO8-1 - De Heracliden JO8-1 0 - 10 Info
De Treffer '16 JO8-1G - FC Assen JO8-3 9 - 2 Info
Urk JO8-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 5 - 3 Info
QVC JO8-1 - SC Joure JO8-4 12 - 4 Info
SJO WNBC '09 JO8-1 - MSC/Amslod JO8-2 19 - 0 Info
VEV'67 JO8-1 - FC Lewenborg JO8-1 7 - 11 Info
FC Oldemarkt JO8-2 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO8-1G 3 - 4 Info
SC Rouveen JO8-1 - FC Oldemarkt JO8-1 7 - 4 Info
Twedo JO8-1 - SVV'04 JO8-1 10 - 1 Info
SC Joure JO8-3 - Oosterlittens JO8-2 17 - 4 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO8-1 - Zeerobben JO8-1 2 - 2 Info
FC Klazienaveen JO8-3 - SC Erica JO8-3 6 - 8 Info
Meppel FC JO8-2G - Alcides JO8-2 6 - 6 Info
FC Klazienaveen JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-2 10 - 4 Info
SC Bolsward JO8-1 - SC Franeker JO8-1 6 - 1 Info
Beilen JO8-1 - FC Assen JO8-2 0 - 3 Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-2 5 - 13 Info
BATO JO8-2 - VVS JO8-1 0 - 3 Info
SJO Feanstars JO8-1 - BBC JO8-1 8 - 5 Info
Zuidhorn JO8-1 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO8-1G 2 - 13 Info
Drachtster Boys JO8-1 - BBC JO8-2 13 - 3 Info
FC Assen JO8-1 - Hoogezand JO8-1 8 - 4 Info
Groninger Boys JO8-1 - Lycurgus JO8-2 1 - 11 Info
VIOS (O) JO8-1 - Raptim JO8-4 5 - 9 Info
Muntendam JO8-1 - SC Scheemda JO8-1 12 - 1 Info
V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 - Irnsum JO8-2 16 - 1 Info
# Team G P
1 SJO WNBC '09 JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 19 0 0
2 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 16 1 0
3 FC Meppel JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 17 3 0
4 SC Joure JO8-3 1 1 0 0 3 17 4 0
5 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO8-1G 1 1 0 0 3 13 2 0
6 Muntendam JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 0
7 Drachtster Boys JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 13 3 0
8 Lycurgus JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 11 1 0
9 De Heracliden JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 0 0
10 Twedo JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 1 0
11 VEV'67 JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 13 5 0
12 QVC JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 4 0
13 De Treffer '16 JO8-1G 1 1 0 0 3 9 2 0
14 FC Klazienaveen JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 10 4 0
15 Velocitas 1897 JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 8 3 0
16 SC Bolsward JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 0
17 Hoogeveen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 0
18 FC Lewenborg JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 7 0
19 Raptim JO8-4 1 1 0 0 3 9 5 0
20 FC Assen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 4 0
21 St.Annaparochie JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 0
22 SJO Feanstars JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 0
23 SC Rouveen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 0
24 FC Assen JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0
25 VVS JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0
26 SC Erica JO8-3 1 1 0 0 3 8 6 0
27 CVVO JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 0
28 Zuidhorn JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 0
29 Urk JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 0
30 Wykels Hallum JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 0
31 S.V. Haulerwijk JO8-1G 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 0
32 Alcides JO8-2 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 0
33 Meppel FC JO8-2G 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 0
34 Zeerobben JO8-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
35 Blauw Wit '34 JO8-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
36 FC Oldemarkt JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 0
37 FC Klazienaveen JO8-3 1 0 0 1 0 6 8 0
38 Actief JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 0
39 Gorredijk JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 0
40 Blija JO8-1G 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0
41 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0
42 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 0
43 FC Oldemarkt JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 0
44 BATO JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
45 Beilen JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
46 VEV'67 JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 7 11 0
47 VIOS (O) JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 9 0
48 Hoogezand JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 8 0
49 Zeerobben JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 0
50 GRC Groningen JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 8 0
51 SC Franeker JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 0
52 SJO JVZ JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0
53 Twedo JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 10 0
54 FC Assen JO8-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 9 0
55 Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 13 0
56 SC Joure JO8-4 1 0 0 1 0 4 12 0
57 SVV'04 JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 10 0
58 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 13 0
59 Groninger Boys JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 11 0
60 Noordpool UFC JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0
61 Zuidhorn JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 13 0
62 SC Scheemda JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 0
63 Oosterlittens JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 17 0
64 Hoogeveen JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 17 0
65 Irnsum JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 16 0
66 MSC/Amslod JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 19 0

Team info

Trainer: Gerard Elzinga 06-31231031
Leider: Denise Stol 06-21253512

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra