";

BBC JO19-2

TeamfotoJO19-2

Selectie JO19-2

Spelers BBC JO19-2

Naam Info
Almar Kleefstra
Brend Kloosterman
Mohammad Reza Rahimi
René Geertsma
Arjen Hartholt
Jochum van der Meulen
Simon Mol
Hessel Snijder
Pieter Vaartjes
Dirk Simen de Vos
Jeroen de Boer
Farshid Abbassi
Ghulam Omranzada
Mojtaba Waebi
Jelmer Hoekstra
Christiaan van der Velde
Kees Rijpstra
Teade Antonides
Rekno Reginold
Wopke Andringa

Technische staf BBC JO19-2

Naam Info

Competitie JO19-2

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO19-2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
MKV'29 JO19-1 - BBC JO19-2 Sportpark Nylan Info
BBC JO19-2 - SC Franeker JO19-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Hardegarijp JO19-1 - BBC JO19-2 Sportpark De Warren Info
Geel Wit JO19-1 - BBC JO19-2 Sportpark Nes-Buren Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
MKV'29 JO19-1 - Geel Wit JO19-1 Sportpark Nylan Info
BBC JO19-2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 - Geel Wit JO19-1 Sportpark vv Minnertsga Info
Franeker SC JO19-1 - Frisia JO19-2 Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan Info
Annaparochie St. JO19-1 - MKV'29 JO19-1 Sportpark De Waaie Info
Frisia JO19-2 - Hardegarijp JO19-1 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 - Annaparochie St. JO19-1 Sportpark Nylan Info
MKV'29 JO19-1 - BBC JO19-2 Sportpark Nylan Info
Frisia JO19-2 - Geel Wit JO19-1 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
BBC JO19-2 - SC Franeker JO19-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 Sportpark vv Minnertsga Info
Hardegarijp JO19-1 - MKV'29 JO19-1 Sportpark De Warren Info
MKV'29 JO19-1 - Frisia JO19-2 Sportpark Nylan Info
Franeker SC JO19-1 - Hardegarijp JO19-1 Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan Info
Annaparochie St. JO19-1 - ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 Sportpark De Waaie Info
Hardegarijp JO19-1 - BBC JO19-2 Sportpark De Warren Info
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 - Franeker SC JO19-1 Sportpark vv Minnertsga Info
Frisia JO19-2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
Geel Wit JO19-1 - Annaparochie St. JO19-1 Sportpark Nes-Buren Info
Franeker SC JO19-1 - Geel Wit JO19-1 Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan Info
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 - Hardegarijp JO19-1 Sportpark vv Minnertsga Info
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 - MKV'29 JO19-1 Sportpark Nylan Info
Frisia JO19-2 - Annaparochie St. JO19-1 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
MKV'29 JO19-1 - ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 Sportpark Nylan Info
Geel Wit JO19-1 - BBC JO19-2 Sportpark Nes-Buren Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 1 0
2 St.Annaparochie JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 16 0
3 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-2 2 1 1 0 4 4 1 0
4 Hardegarijp JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 17 8 0
5 ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 0
6 MKV'29 JO19-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
7 Geel Wit JO19-1 2 0 1 1 1 2 11 0
8 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 6 0
9 SC Franeker JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
fc Harlingen JO19-1 - ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 Sportpark Vierkantsdijk Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 12 3 0
2 Franeker SC JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 9 0
3 Harlingen JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 7 0
4 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 16 0

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra