BBC JO17-3

TeamfotoJO17-3

Selectie JO17-3

Spelers BBC JO17-3

Naam Info
Dennis Bouma
Wietze Buwalda
Teake Lútsen de Haan
Thomas Kruiter
Mark Link
Ebe Jens Tabak
Anco Schipper
Sietze-Hessel Faas
Sybren van der Vliet
Randy Dijkstra
Jurre Tjepkema
Yordi Ruijgh
Luuk Arno Damstra

Technische staf BBC JO17-3

Naam Info
Hendrik Piet Ruijgh

Competitie JO17-3

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 0 Info
BBC JO17-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 13 - 0 Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 1 Info
BBC JO17-3 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 12 - 1 Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - BBC JO17-3 7 - 2 Info
Geel Wit JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 2 Info
BBC JO17-3 - VCR JO17-1 2 - 3 Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 3 - 2 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 - Geel Wit JO17-1 0 - 8 Info
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 - Be Quick D JO17-3 1 - 14 Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - FC Birdaard JO17-1 1 - 4 Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 2 - 2 Info
VC Trynwalden JO17-2 - VCR JO17-1 3 - 10 Info
BBC JO17-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 13 - 0 Info
FC Birdaard JO17-1 - Wykels Hallum JO17-1 4 - 2 Info
VCR JO17-1 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 1 - 3 Info
Be Quick D JO17-3 - Dokkum JO17-1G 1 - 2 Info
VCR JO17-1 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 1 - 3 Info
ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 - ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 1 - 2 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 - Dokkum JO17-1G 0 - 8 Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 1 Info
Geel Wit JO17-1 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 4 - 3 Info
BBC JO17-3 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 12 - 1 Info
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 6 - 2 Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - Geel Wit JO17-1 5 - 2 Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - Wykels Hallum JO17-1 1 - 4 Info
Be Quick D JO17-3 - VCR JO17-1 1 - 1 Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - BBC JO17-3 7 - 2 Info
Be Quick D JO17-3 - ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 3 - 1 Info
ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 - Dokkum JO17-1G 0 - 15 Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-3 1 - 1 Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 8 - 0 Info
VCR JO17-1 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 2 - 5 Info
Geel Wit JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 2 Info
FC Birdaard JO17-1 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 4 - 0 Info
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - Wykels Hallum JO17-1 1 - 0 Info
Be Quick D JO17-3 - Geel Wit JO17-1 1 - 3 Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - VCR JO17-1 5 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 1 - 3 Info
BBC JO17-3 - VCR JO17-1 2 - 3 Info
ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 0 - 10 Info
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - Dokkum JO17-1G 3 - 4 Info
FC Birdaard JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 18 - 0 Info
VCR JO17-1 - Geel Wit JO17-1 1 - 2 Info
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 4 - 3 Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 2 - 1 Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - Geel Wit JO17-1 5 - 2 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 - VCR JO17-1 2 - 9 Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 3 - 2 Info
Geel Wit JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 8 - 2 Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 4 - 1 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 3 - 8 Info
VCR JO17-1 - ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 5 - 2 Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - Geel Wit JO17-1 1 - 2 Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-3 7 - 1 Info
FC Birdaard JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-3 5 - 0 Info
Geel Wit JO17-1 - ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 5 - 0 Info
# Team G P
1 Geel Wit JO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 38 20 0
2 FC Birdaard JO17-1 9 7 0 2 21 56 13 0
3 Dokkum JO17-1G 10 7 0 3 21 46 17 0
4 ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 9 5 2 2 17 27 18 0
5 Wykels Hallum JO17-1 8 5 1 2 16 30 12 0
6 ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 9 5 0 4 15 21 23 0
7 VCR JO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 23 25 0
8 Be Quick D JO17-3 8 2 2 4 8 22 21 0
9 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-3 8 2 1 5 7 34 20 0
10 ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 8 2 0 6 6 9 53 0
11 SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 10 0 0 10 0 11 95 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Buitenpost JO17-3 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 7 Info
ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 1 - 8 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Buitenpost JO17-3 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 7 - 3 Info
Buitenpost JO17-3 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 7 Info
ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 1 - 8 Info
# Team G P
1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-3 2 2 0 0 6 15 3 0
2 Buitenpost JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 9 10 0
3 ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 15 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Beilen JO17-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 Sportpark Noordwest Info
Waskemeer JO17-1 - Opende JO17-1 Sportpark 't Ald Leger Info
Jubbega JO17-2 - RWF JO17-2 Sportpark 't Heidefjild Info
De Walde JO17-1 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 Sportpark Waldstreffen Info
SJO JVZ JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-1G Sportpark Woltingeslag Info
Blue Boys JO17-1 - SJO OFW JO17-1G Sportpark De Blauwe Kamp Info
Oosterlittens JO17-1 - St.Annaparochie JO17-2 Sportpark "Tred iene" Info
SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1d - SJO NKvvProtos JO17-1G Sportpark de Hunze Info
SCN JO17-1G - Noordscheschut JO17-2G Sportpark Nieuwlande Info
Smilde'94 JO17-1 - HSC JO17-1 Sportpark 't Kylot Info
EHS'85 JO17-1 - SVBO JO17-2 Sportpark Emmerschans Info
KSC JO17-1G - Elim JO17-1 Sportpark Schoonoord Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-4 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 4 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Roden JO17-3 - Helpman JO17-3 1 - 3 Info
SC Kootstertille JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2 2 - 1 Info
ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G 4 - 10 Info
VCR JO17-1 - Wykels Hallum JO17-1 1 - 6 Info
SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 - SGV JO17-1G 7 - 1 Info
Drachtster Boys JO17-4 - Roden JO17-4 4 - 1 Info
HFC '15 JO17-3 - VEV'67 JO17-3 0 - 1 Info
SJO NKvvProtos JO17-2G - SJO JVZ JO17-3 1 - 5 Info
QVC JO17-1 - SJO DFC JO17-2d 3 - 0 Info
Pelikaan S JO17-1G - OKVC JO17-1 0 - 9 Info
Poolster JO17-1 - Muntendam JO17-1 2 - 4 Info
ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO17-1 - MSC/Amslod JO17-3 3 - 3 Info
Blokzijl JO17-1G - Balk JO17-3 9 - 1 Info
Actief JO17-2 - Helpman JO17-2 1 - 7 Info
SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1 - Middelstum JO17-1 2 - 1 Info
Aengwirden JO17-1G - BEW JO17-1 1 - 2 Info
SC Scheemda JO17-1 - HFC '15 JO17-1 1 - 5 Info
Eastermar JO17-1 - SC Veenwouden JO17-1 11 - 0 Info
Zuidhorn JO17-2 - GRC Groningen JO17-2 2 - 6 Info
Haren JO17-1 - Noordster JO17-1 2 - 5 Info
d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - Flevo Boys JO17-5 4 - 5 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-4 - BBC JO17-3 2 - 4 Info
SC Joure JO17-2 - Urk JO17-3 2 - 2 Info
Zeerobben JO17-2 - Workum JO17-2 5 - 1 Info
Alcides JO17-2 - ST Creil-Bant JO17-1 5 - 1 Info
LEO (Loon) JO17-2 - HS'88 JO17-2 3 - 3 Info
Oldeholtpade JO17-2 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-2 1 - 6 Info
KSC JO17-1G - Elim JO17-1 - Info
Roden JO17-2 - ACV JO17-4 4 - 2 Info
De Weide JO17-4 - SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-2 3 - 0 Info
S.F. Deinum JO17-1 - Workum JO17-1 2 - 0 Info
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO17-1 - Nijland JO17-1 2 - 1 Info
Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 - WKE '16 JO17-1 5 - 0 Info
HZVV JO17-4 - Twedo JO17-2 8 - 0 Info
SC Bolsward JO17-2 - SJO Feanstars JO17-2 0 - 5 Info
Gorredijk JO17-2 - fc Harlingen JO17-1 0 - 2 Info
# Team G P
1 Eastermar JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 0 0
2 OKVC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 0
3 Blokzijl JO17-1G 1 1 0 0 3 9 1 0
4 HZVV JO17-4 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 0
5 Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G 1 1 0 0 3 10 4 0
6 Helpman JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 0
7 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 0
8 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 0
9 Wykels Hallum JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 0
10 Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 0
11 SJO Feanstars JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 0
12 GRC Groningen JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 0
13 Alcides JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 0
14 HFC '15 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 0
15 SJO JVZ JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 0
16 Zeerobben JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 0
17 Noordster JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 0
18 Drachtster Boys JO17-4 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 0
19 De Weide JO17-4 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0
20 QVC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0
21 Muntendam JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 0
22 Roden JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 0
23 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 0
24 Helpman JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 0
25 fc Harlingen JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0
26 S.F. Deinum JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0
27 Flevo Boys JO17-5 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 0
28 BEW JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0
29 ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0
30 SC Kootstertille JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0
31 SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0
32 VEV'67 JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
33 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0
34 ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0
35 SC Joure JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0
36 Beilen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Blue Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 De Walde JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 EHS'85 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Elim JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 FC Birdaard JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 HSC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Jubbega JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 KSC JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Noordscheschut JO17-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Oosterlittens JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Opende JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 RWF JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 SCN JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 SJO JVZ JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 SJO NKvvProtos JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 SJO OFW JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1d 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Smilde'94 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 St.Annaparochie JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 SVBO JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 SVN'69 JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Waskemeer JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 HS'88 JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0
61 MSC/Amslod JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0
62 Urk JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0
63 d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 0
64 Aengwirden JO17-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
65 Buitenpost JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
66 Middelstum JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
67 Nijland JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
68 HFC '15 JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
69 ACV JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 0
70 LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 0
71 Poolster JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 0
72 Roden JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
73 Gorredijk JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0
74 Workum JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0
75 Haren JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 0
76 Roden JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 0
77 SJO DFC JO17-2d 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
78 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
79 Zuidhorn JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 0
80 ST Creil-Bant JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 0
81 SC Scheemda JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 0
82 SJO NKvvProtos JO17-2G 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 0
83 Workum JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 0
84 Oldeholtpade JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 0
85 VCR JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 0
86 SC Bolsward JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0
87 WKE '16 JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0
88 ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 10 0
89 Actief JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 0
90 SGV JO17-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 0
91 Balk JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 0
92 Twedo JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 0
93 Pelikaan S JO17-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 0
94 SC Veenwouden JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 0

Contact JO17-3

Hendrik Piet Ruijgh (leider) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra