BBC JO13-1

TeamfotoJO13-1

Selectie JO13-1

Spelers BBC JO13-1

Naam Info
Merijn Bierling
Jisse Jeen Haanstra
Rogier Jacob van Buiten
Jaap Jurjen Haveman
Maik van der Heide
Jelmer Hoekstra
Hamid Namoyan
Bart Overbosch
Tjisse Pander
Marten Taekema
Marc Veenstra
Ruben Hielke van der Meer
Jort Stelwagen

Technische staf BBC JO13-1

Naam Info
Jacob Frimpong
Youri Sluijk
Reinder van der Heide

Competitie JO13-1

Wedstrijd ....
BBC JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 5 - 0 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 1 - 5 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 0 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - BBC JO13-1 6 - 5 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 13 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 6 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 3 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - BBC JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 3 - 5 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 3 Info
BBC JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 4 - 2 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 2 - 7 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 0 - 3 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 5 - 1 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 4 - 0 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 12 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 1 - 4 Info
ONB JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 1 - 3 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 3 Info
BBC JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Wedstrijd ....
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 7 - 1 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 1 - 3 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 4 - 3 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - Akkrum JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 3 - 2 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 0 - 4 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
ONB JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 10 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Leovardia JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 0 - 0 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 2 - 5 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 5 - 0 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 7 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 1 - 5 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 6 - 0 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 1 - 6 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 1 - 3 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 2 - 0 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 1 - 1 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 6 - 0 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 2 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 0 - 6 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 7 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 0 - 1 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 1 - 5 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - Joure SC JO13-1 1 - 1 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 7 - 4 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 2 - 3 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 1 - 3 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 3 - 3 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 8 - 1 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Akkrum JO13-1 1 - 3 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - BBC JO13-1 6 - 5 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 2 - 1 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 5 - 1 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 1 - 0 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 2 - 3 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Joure SC JO13-1 0 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 13 - 1 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 2 - 5 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 5 - 0 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 1 - 1 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 2 - 3 Info
BBC JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 6 - 1 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 2 - 9 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 6 - 0 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 2 - 0 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 6 - 0 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 1 - 3 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 9 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 3 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 6 - 1 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 0 - 3 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 1 - 3 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 2 - 0 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 5 - 2 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 5 - 1 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 2 - 6 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - BBC JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 1 - 3 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 3 - 4 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 1 - 1 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 2 - 3 Info
BBC JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 3 - 5 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 0 - 3 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 3 - 2 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 4 - 2 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 5 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 3 - 1 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 5 - 3 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 2 - 4 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 0 - 3 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 2 - 1 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 3 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - ONB JO13-1 0 - 7 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 3 - 3 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 1 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 4 - 1 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 4 - 2 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 - Info
BBC JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 2 - 7 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 3 - 0 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - Leovardia JO13-1 2 - 3 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 2 - 8 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 7 - 1 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 7 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Heerenveen JO13-2 0 - 0 Info
ONB JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 0 - 3 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 5 - 0 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 1 - 3 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 1 - 6 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 2 - 1 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - Joure SC JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 5 - 0 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 4 - 1 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 0 - 3 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 0 - 2 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 1 - 3 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 0 - 5 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 5 - 1 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - ONB JO13-1 2 - 1 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 4 - 1 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 5 - 1 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 4 - 0 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 3 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 7 - 3 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 0 - 5 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 0 - 8 Info
ONB JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 4 - 2 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 0 - 1 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 1 - 0 Info
BBC JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 12 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 5 - 0 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - ONB JO13-1 3 - 2 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 10 - 0 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 8 - 1 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - Heerenveen JO13-2 7 - 1 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 AFG Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 1 - 10 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 1 - 0 Info
ONB JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 0 - 6 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 0 - 1 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 1 - 4 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - Akkrum JO13-1 3 - 4 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 1 - 1 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 2 - 0 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - Leovardia JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 6 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 3 - 2 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 4 - 1 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 1 - 2 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
ONB JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 1 - 0 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 8 - 0 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 7 - 2 Info
BBC JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 1 - 3 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 3 - 1 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 3 - 6 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 5 - 3 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 2 - 5 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 11 - 0 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 2 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 0 - 4 Info
Wolvega FC JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1 3 - 0 Info
ONB JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-2 3 - 2 Info
Akkrum JO13-1 - Joure SC JO13-1 0 - 2 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 2 - 3 Info
SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2 9 - 2 Info
BBC JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1 6 - 3 Info
Leovardia JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 6 - 2 Info
Heerenveen JO13-2 - SJO Jong Harkema JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-1 2 - 2 Info
Flevo Boys JO13-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 1 - 4 Info
Joure SC JO13-1 - Wolvega FC JO13-1 6 - 0 Info
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
#TeamGP
1SJO Broekster Walden JO13-12672
2Joure SC JO13-12665
3SC Bolsward JO13-12659
4Blauw Wit '34 JO13-12646
5Flevo Boys JO13-22642
6Drachtster Boys JO13-22639
7Leovardia JO13-12638
8SJO Jong Harkema JO13-12636
9VC Trynwalden JO13-12631
10ONB JO13-12628
11BBC JO13-12627
12Akkrum JO13-12624
13Heerenveen JO13-22617
14Wolvega FC JO13-1261
Wedstrijd ....
Drachten JO13-1d ZA - BBC JO13-1 ZA 4 - 2 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 ZA - BBC JO13-1 ZA 5 - 2 Info
BBC JO13-1 ZA - ONB JO13-1 ZA 4 - 1 Info
Wedstrijd ....
Drachten JO13-1d ZA - BBC JO13-1 ZA 4 - 2 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 ZA - BBC JO13-1 ZA 5 - 2 Info
Drachten JO13-1d ZA - ONB JO13-1 ZA 4 - 3 Info
BBC JO13-1 ZA - ONB JO13-1 ZA 4 - 1 Info
ONB JO13-1 ZA - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 ZA 5 - 3 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 ZA - Drachten JO13-1d ZA 3 - 0 Info
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
#TeamGP
1Blauw Wit '34 JO13-136
2Drachten JO13-1d36
3ONB JO13-133
4BBC JO13-133

Contact JO13-1

Jacob Frimpong (trainer/coach) Stuur bericht
Youri Sluijk (trainer/coach) Stuur bericht
Reinder van der Heide (leider) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Webspriet
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra