";

BBC JO11-6

TeamfotoJO11-6

Selectie JO11-6

Spelers BBC JO11-6

Naam Info

Technische staf BBC JO11-6

Naam Info

Competitie JO11-6

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Anjum JO11-1 - BBC JO11-6 Sportpark It Kolkenfjild Info
BBC JO11-6 - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-3G - BBC JO11-6 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
BBC JO11-6 - VCR JO11-2G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
BBC JO11-6 - VC Trynwalden JO11-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Friese Boys JO11-3 - BBC JO11-6 Sportpark Seadkampe Info
BBC JO11-6 - Ropta Boys JO11-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
VIOD JO11-2G - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 Sportpark Treffers Heech Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - VCR JO11-2G Sportpark De Fiver Info
Anjum JO11-1 - BBC JO11-6 Sportpark It Kolkenfjild Info
Friese Boys JO11-3 - Veenwouden SC JO11-3G Sportpark Seadkampe Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 - VC Trynwalden JO11-3 Sportpark de Wieken Info
BBC JO11-6 - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-3G - WTOC JO11-1G Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - Anjum JO11-1 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
VCR JO11-2G - Friese Boys JO11-3 Sportpark De Vonder Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - Friese Boys JO11-3 Sportpark De Fiver Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-3G - BBC JO11-6 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - VC Trynwalden JO11-3 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
VCR JO11-2G - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark De Vonder Info
Anjum JO11-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 Sportpark It Kolkenfjild Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-3 - Anjum JO11-1 Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 - Oostergo JO11-1 Sportpark de Wieken Info
BBC JO11-6 - VCR JO11-2G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
VIOD JO11-2G - Ropta Boys JO11-2 Sportpark Treffers Heech Info
Friese Boys JO11-3 - WTOC JO11-1G Sportpark Seadkampe Info
BBC JO11-6 - VC Trynwalden JO11-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
WTOC JO11-1G - Ropta Boys JO11-2 Sportpark de Wygeast Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-3G - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
Anjum JO11-1 - Friese Boys JO11-3 Sportpark It Kolkenfjild Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-3 - VCR JO11-2G Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan Info
VIOD JO11-2G - Veenwouden SC JO11-3G Sportpark Treffers Heech Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - Oostergo JO11-1 Sportpark De Fiver Info
Friese Boys JO11-3 - BBC JO11-6 Sportpark Seadkampe Info
Anjum JO11-1 - WTOC JO11-1G Sportpark It Kolkenfjild Info
BBC JO11-6 - Ropta Boys JO11-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
WTOC JO11-1G - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark de Wygeast Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - Friese Boys JO11-3 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
VCR JO11-2G - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 Sportpark De Vonder Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-3G - VC Trynwalden JO11-3 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 WTOC JO11-1G 5 4 1 0 13 52 7 0
2 Anjum JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 43 4 0
3 Oostergo JO11-1 4 3 1 0 10 52 4 0
4 VIOD JO11-2G 3 2 0 1 6 21 6 0
5 VC Trynwalden JO11-3 4 2 0 2 6 23 17 0
6 Ropta Boys JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 25 25 0
7 Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 4 2 0 2 6 19 20 0
8 VCR JO11-2G 4 1 0 3 3 5 47 0
9 Friese Boys JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 0 33 0
10 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-6 3 0 0 3 0 1 37 0
11 Veenwouden SC JO11-3G 4 0 0 4 0 8 49 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Kootstertille SC JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 44 9 0
2 Jistrum JO11-1G 3 2 0 1 6 14 8 0
3 Hardegarijp JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 25 0
4 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-6 3 0 0 3 0 2 27 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-6 - VVT JO11-1 0 - 14 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-4 - BBC JO11-6 2 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-4 - VVT JO11-1 4 - 11 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-6 - VVT JO11-1 0 - 14 Info
Jistrum JO11-1G - Eastermar JO11-1G 3 - 1 Info
Twijzel SC JO11-1G - Suameer JO11-1G 0 - 19 Info
Drogeham JO11-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 2 - 2 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-4 - BBC JO11-6 2 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-4 - VVT JO11-1 4 - 11 Info
# Team G P
1 VVT JO11-1 9 8 1 0 25 86 16 0
2 Suameer JO11-1G 9 6 2 1 20 69 22 0
3 Drogeham JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 59 19 0
4 Eastermar JO11-1G 9 6 0 3 18 40 21 0
5 Jistrum JO11-1G 8 5 1 2 16 33 18 0
6 SJO Jong Harkema JO11-4 8 3 0 5 9 24 42 0
7 Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 9 2 2 5 8 43 37 0
8 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-4 7 2 1 4 7 24 34 0
9 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-6 9 1 0 8 3 14 68 0
10 Twijzel SC JO11-1G 9 0 0 9 0 8 123 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 SJO Broekster Walden JO11-5 2 2 0 0 6 12 3 0
2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-6 2 1 0 1 3 4 10 0
3 SJO Warga WWS JO11-5 2 0 0 2 0 4 7 0

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra