BBC JO11-4

TeamfotoJO11-4

Selectie JO11-4

Spelers BBC JO11-4

Naam Info
Sido Nils Spijkstra
Rutmer Lieuwe Bloemhof
Niek Blom
Joran Nijboer
Yobel Milan Heegstra
Marc Breur
Wesley Ryan Hempenius
Chris Dobbinga
Jesper Hensen

Technische staf BBC JO11-4

Naam Info
Linda Veldman

Competitie JO11-4

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-4 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 10 - 2 Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - BBC JO11-4 5 - 2 Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - BBC JO11-4 4 - 5 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - BBC JO11-4 11 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-4 - V en V'68 JO11-2 3 - 6 Info
BBC JO11-4 - Beetgum JO11-2 5 - 0 Info
ONT JO11-4 - BBC JO11-4 6 - 1 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 18 - 0 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Hardegarijp JO11-3 - ONT JO11-4 1 - 5 Info
Eastermar JO11-1G - Jistrum JO11-1G 12 - 1 Info
V en V'68 JO11-2 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 0 - 5 Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - Leovardia JO11-7 5 - 4 Info
BBC JO11-4 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 10 - 2 Info
Jistrum JO11-1G - V en V'68 JO11-2 3 - 5 Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - BBC JO11-4 5 - 2 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 10 - 0 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 - Hardegarijp JO11-3 1 - 9 Info
ONT JO11-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 4 - 3 Info
Jistrum JO11-1G - Beetgum JO11-2 11 - 1 Info
Eastermar JO11-1G - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 26 - 0 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - ONT JO11-4 7 - 1 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - Leovardia JO11-7 3 - 2 Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - V en V'68 JO11-2 3 - 6 Info
Beetgum JO11-2 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 0 - 18 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 - Jistrum JO11-1G 0 - 6 Info
ONT JO11-4 - Eastermar JO11-1G 1 - 6 Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - BBC JO11-4 4 - 5 Info
Hardegarijp JO11-3 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 0 - 10 Info
V en V'68 JO11-2 - SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 9 - 3 Info
Jistrum JO11-1G - ONT JO11-4 3 - 3 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - BBC JO11-4 11 - 2 Info
Eastermar JO11-1G - SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 10 - 1 Info
V en V'68 JO11-2 - Hardegarijp JO11-3 12 - 0 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-7 14 - 1 Info
Beetgum JO11-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 2 - 3 Info
ONT JO11-4 - Beetgum JO11-2 11 - 0 Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 1 - 11 Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - Eastermar JO11-1G 3 - 3 Info
Hardegarijp JO11-3 - Jistrum JO11-1G 1 - 8 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 0 - 37 Info
BBC JO11-4 - V en V'68 JO11-2 3 - 6 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 15 - 1 Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - Jistrum JO11-1G 3 - 2 Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - Hardegarijp JO11-3 1 - 5 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - Eastermar JO11-1G 4 - 3 Info
V en V'68 JO11-2 - ONT JO11-4 6 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-4 - Beetgum JO11-2 5 - 0 Info
Jistrum JO11-1G - Rijperkerk JO11-1 0 - 9 Info
Beetgum JO11-2 - V en V'68 JO11-2 0 - 11 Info
Eastermar JO11-1G - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 2 - 1 Info
ONT JO11-4 - BBC JO11-4 6 - 1 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 - SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 0 - 18 Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 20 - 1 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 1 - 4 Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - ONT JO11-4 0 - 8 Info
Beetgum JO11-2 - Leovardia JO11-7 0 - 16 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 18 - 0 Info
ONT JO11-4 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 13 - 0 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 - V en V'68 JO11-2 1 - 9 Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - ONT JO11-4 1 - 2 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - Jistrum JO11-1G 10 - 1 Info
# Team G P
1 Rijperkerk JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 126 6 0
2 V en V'68 JO11-2 9 8 0 1 24 64 19 0
3 ONT JO11-4 11 7 1 3 22 55 28 0
4 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 9 6 0 3 18 65 17 0
5 Eastermar JO11-1G 7 5 1 1 16 62 11 0
6 Leovardia JO11-7 10 4 1 5 13 58 38 0
7 Jistrum JO11-1G 9 3 1 5 10 35 44 0
8 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-4 8 3 0 5 9 28 52 0
9 Hardegarijp JO11-3 6 2 0 4 6 16 37 0
10 SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 9 2 0 7 6 33 62 0
11 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 11 1 0 10 3 9 165 0
12 Beetgum JO11-2 7 0 0 7 0 3 75 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Amelandia JO11-2G - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark De Slinger Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
BBC JO11-4 - Be Quick D JO11-5 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark Damwoude Info
FC Birdaard JO11-2 - Be Quick D JO11-5 Sportpark De Swellen Info
Be Quick D JO11-5 - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark Damwoude Info
VCR JO11-2G - Wardy JO11-1 Sportpark De Vonder Info
Amelandia JO11-2G - VCR JO11-2G Sportpark De Slinger Info
Be Quick D JO11-5 - Ropta Boys JO11-2 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
VIOD JO11-2G - VCR JO11-2G Sportpark Treffers Heech Info
Amelandia JO11-2G - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark De Slinger Info
Ternaard JO11-1 - FC Birdaard JO11-2 Sportpark De Buorfinne Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
Wardy JO11-1 - Oostergo JO11-1 Sportpark De Boppeslach Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 - Ropta Boys JO11-2 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Amelandia JO11-2G - Be Quick D JO11-5 Sportpark De Slinger Info
Ternaard JO11-1 - VIOD JO11-2G Sportpark De Buorfinne Info
FC Birdaard JO11-2 - VCR JO11-2G Sportpark De Swellen Info
Be Quick D JO11-5 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
VIOD JO11-2G - Wardy JO11-1 Sportpark Treffers Heech Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark De Streng Oostergo Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - Amelandia JO11-2G Sportpark De Fiver Info
VCR JO11-2G - Ternaard JO11-1 Sportpark De Vonder Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 - FC Birdaard JO11-2 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Ternaard JO11-1 - Oostergo JO11-1 Sportpark De Buorfinne Info
Wardy JO11-1 - Ropta Boys JO11-2 Sportpark De Boppeslach Info
BBC JO11-4 - Be Quick D JO11-5 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-4 - VCR JO11-2G 9 - 0 Info
FC Birdaard JO11-2 - BBC JO11-4 2 - 2 Info
VIOD JO11-2G - BBC JO11-4 6 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-4 - Ropta Boys JO11-2 3 - 4 Info
Wardy JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 8 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-4 - Ternaard JO11-1 3 - 11 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
FC Birdaard JO11-2 - Amelandia JO11-2G 2 - 11 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - Oostergo JO11-1 2 - 7 Info
Wardy JO11-1 - FC Birdaard JO11-2 3 - 0 Info
VIOD JO11-2G - Ropta Boys JO11-2 0 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-4 - VCR JO11-2G 9 - 0 Info
Amelandia JO11-2G - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 13 - 0 Info
Ternaard JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-5 1 - 3 Info
Be Quick D JO11-5 - Wardy JO11-1 3 - 6 Info
FC Birdaard JO11-2 - BBC JO11-4 2 - 2 Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - VIOD JO11-2G 6 - 0 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - Ternaard JO11-1 2 - 5 Info
VCR JO11-2G - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 1 - 11 Info
Be Quick D JO11-5 - VCR JO11-2G 5 - 1 Info
VIOD JO11-2G - BBC JO11-4 6 - 0 Info
Ternaard JO11-1 - Wardy JO11-1 2 - 0 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - FC Birdaard JO11-2 7 - 3 Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - Amelandia JO11-2G 3 - 3 Info
Ternaard JO11-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 4 - 0 Info
Be Quick D JO11-5 - Oostergo JO11-1 1 - 7 Info
BBC JO11-4 - Ropta Boys JO11-2 3 - 4 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 - Wardy JO11-1 0 - 9 Info
FC Birdaard JO11-2 - VIOD JO11-2G 1 - 4 Info
Amelandia JO11-2G - Ternaard JO11-1 6 - 0 Info
Wardy JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 8 - 2 Info
Oostergo JO11-1 - FC Birdaard JO11-2 15 - 1 Info
VIOD JO11-2G - Amelandia JO11-2G 1 - 1 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-2 - VCR JO11-2G 12 - 1 Info
Wardy JO11-1 - Amelandia JO11-2G 1 - 3 Info
VCR JO11-2G - Oostergo JO11-1 0 - 10 Info
BBC JO11-4 - Ternaard JO11-1 3 - 11 Info
# Team G P
1 Oostergo JO11-1 6 5 1 0 16 48 7 0
2 Amelandia JO11-2G 6 4 2 0 14 37 7 0
3 Wardy JO11-1 6 4 0 2 12 27 10 0
4 Ropta Boys JO11-2 6 4 0 2 12 28 19 0
5 Ternaard JO11-1 6 4 0 2 12 23 14 0
6 VIOD JO11-2G 5 2 1 2 7 11 9 0
7 Be Quick D JO11-5 4 2 0 2 6 12 15 0
8 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-4 6 1 1 4 4 19 31 0
9 SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 4 1 0 3 3 11 27 0
10 FC Birdaard JO11-2 6 0 1 5 1 9 42 0
11 VCR JO11-2G 5 0 0 5 0 3 47 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-4 - RWF JO11-3 5 - 7 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-4G - BBC JO11-4 5 - 6 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 - BBC JO11-4 2 - 6 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-4 - RWF JO11-3 5 - 7 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-4G - Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 4 - 1 Info
RWF JO11-3 - SJO Feanstars JO11-4G 2 - 2 Info
RWF JO11-3 - Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 12 - 3 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-4G - BBC JO11-4 5 - 6 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 - BBC JO11-4 2 - 6 Info
# Team G P
1 RWF JO11-3 3 2 1 0 7 21 10 0
2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 17 14 0
3 SJO Feanstars JO11-4G 3 1 1 1 4 11 9 0
4 Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 6 22 0

Contact JO11-4

Linda Veldman (leider) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra