BBC JO11-1

TeamfotoJO11-1

Selectie JO11-1

Spelers BBC JO11-1

Naam Info
Thijmen Boek
Niek Evert Castelijn
Simon Rinse van der Meer
Ramon Vries
Jelle Bosma
Thijme Bosma
Ties Hiemstra
Hidde de Roos
Pieter Jouke Wolters

Technische staf BBC JO11-1

Naam Info

Competitie JO11-1

Wedstrijd ....
Drachten JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 9 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 5 - 0 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 6 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 6 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 17 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 10 - 0 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 1 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 8 Info
BBC JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 10 - 2 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 3 - 3 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 8 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 2 - 4 Info
ONB JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 6 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 3 - 3 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - BBC JO11-1 0 - 5 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - BBC JO11-1 1 - 12 Info
BBC JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 6 - 2 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - BBC JO11-1 1 - 8 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 0 - 8 Info
BBC JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 3 - 7 Info
BBC JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 6 - 2 Info
Wedstrijd ....
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 3 - 0 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 4 - 4 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 18 - 0 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 1 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - Leovardia JO11-2 2 - 6 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 9 - 5 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 9 - 0 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 4 - 4 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 3 - 2 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 1 - 4 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - Drachten JO11-1 3 - 0 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 0 - 6 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 9 - 0 Info
ONB JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 2 - 3 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 11 - 1 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 7 - 1 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 3 - 2 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 8 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 5 - 0 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - Kollum JO11-1 2 - 3 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 7 - 3 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - Kollum JO11-1 2 - 8 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 1 - 4 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 6 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 3 - 7 Info
ONB JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 6 - 2 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - VEV'67 JO11-1 3 - 7 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - VAKO JO11-1 0 - 7 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 7 - 0 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 5 - 1 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 3 - 1 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 6 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 6 - 1 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 4 - 2 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 3 - 9 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 5 - 0 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 0 - 7 Info
ONB JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 2 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 17 - 2 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 3 - 12 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 10 - 6 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 4 - 3 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 4 - 1 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - Drachten JO11-1 1 - 4 Info
BBC JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 10 - 0 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 0 - 8 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 1 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 9 - 0 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 3 - 3 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 10 - 0 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - VEV'67 JO11-1 2 - 5 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 1 - 1 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 6 - 7 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 8 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 2 - 1 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 4 - 0 Info
ONB JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 4 - 8 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - Drachten JO11-1 1 - 2 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - Frisia JO11-3 3 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 10 - 2 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 6 - 7 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 7 - 1 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 3 - 3 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 4 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - ONB JO11-1 4 - 3 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 4 - 4 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 1 - 2 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 4 - 4 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 8 - 1 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 2 - 17 Info
ONB JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 2 - 1 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 4 - 2 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 2 - 4 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - ONB JO11-1 1 - 6 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 2 - 1 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 8 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 2 - 4 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - Kollum JO11-1 4 - 0 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 8 - 2 Info
ONB JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 2 - 6 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 7 - 2 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - VEV'67 JO11-1 1 - 8 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 4 - 7 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 4 - 1 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - ONB JO11-1 3 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 3 - 3 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 4 - 2 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 7 - 1 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - BBC JO11-1 0 - 5 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 6 - 2 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 3 - 7 Info
ONB JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 2 - 4 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 5 - 4 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 2 - 2 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 6 - 1 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - BBC JO11-1 1 - 12 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 9 - 1 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 3 - 1 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 0 - 12 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 1 - 9 Info
ONB JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 3 - 3 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 1 - 4 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - Frisia JO11-3 2 - 4 Info
BBC JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 6 - 2 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 14 - 1 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - BBC JO11-1 1 - 8 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 3 - 0 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 5 - 9 Info
ONB JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 3 - 1 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 7 - 0 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - VAKO JO11-1 4 - 4 Info
SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 15 - 0 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 3 - 3 Info
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 5 - 3 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 2 - 0 Info
VAKO JO11-1 - BBC JO11-1 0 - 8 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1 5 - 3 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - Frisia JO11-3 4 - 3 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - VAKO JO11-1 9 - 1 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 2 - 6 Info
Leovardia JO11-2 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 2 - 8 Info
ONB JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 2 - 2 Info
Drachten JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-2 6 - 1 Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 3 - 4 Info
Kollum JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-1 1 - 3 Info
VEV'67 JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 2 - 4 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 3 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-1 - SJO Jong Harkema JO11-1 3 - 7 Info
ONB JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-3 5 - 3 Info
Frisia JO11-3 - Leovardia JO11-2 3 - 3 Info
BBC JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1 6 - 2 Info
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
#TeamGP
1SJO Jong Harkema JO11-12261
2BBC JO11-12250
3VEV'67 JO11-12247
4SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-12238
5SJO Feanstars JO11-12235
6ONB JO11-12230
7Drachten JO11-12228
8VAKO JO11-12125
9Kollum JO11-12224
10Leovardia JO11-22121
11Frisia JO11-32214
12Drachtster Boys JO11-3226
Wedstrijd ....
BBC JO11-1 ZA - Be Quick D JO11-1 ZA 1 - 2 Info
Wedstrijd ....
BBC JO11-1 ZA - Be Quick D JO11-1 ZA 1 - 2 Info
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
Wedstrijd ....
BBC JO11-1 ZA - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 ZA 12 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-1 ZA - ONB JO11-2 ZA 14 - 2 Info
Drachten JO11-1 ZA - BBC JO11-1 ZA 0 - 10 Info
Wedstrijd ....
BBC JO11-1 ZA - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 ZA 12 - 1 Info
ONB JO11-2 ZA - Drachten JO11-1 ZA 0 - 2 Info
Drachten JO11-1 ZA - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 ZA 3 - 10 Info
BBC JO11-1 ZA - ONB JO11-2 ZA 14 - 2 Info
Drachten JO11-1 ZA - BBC JO11-1 ZA 0 - 10 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 ZA - ONB JO11-2 ZA 7 - 1 Info
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
Wedstrijd ....
Er is nog geen programma bekend!
#TeamGP
1BBC JO11-139
2Drachtster Boys JO11-236
3Drachten JO11-133
4ONB JO11-230

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Webspriet
Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra