Wedstrijden

27-09-2018 BBC JO10-4 - Be Quick D JO10-4G
27-09-2018 BBC JO10-2 - ONB JO10-1
27-09-2018 BBC JO8-2 - SJO Feanstars JO8-2
27-09-2018 BBC JO11-3 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-2G
27-09-2018 BBC JO11-1 - Harkemase Boys JO11-1
27-09-2018 BBC VR2 - S.C. Stiens VR2
28-09-2018 Noordbergum VR2 - BBC VR4
28-09-2018 VIOD VR2 - BBC VR4
28-09-2018 BBC VR4 - Dokkum VR1
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-2 - Be Quick D JO10-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO15-1 - Leovardia JO15-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO13-2 - VC Trynwalden JO13-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO12-1 - Irnsum JO12-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-4 - De Sweach JO10-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
29-09-2018 SC Boornbergum'80 MO15-1 - BBC MO15-1
29-09-2018 SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2 - BBC JO15-4
29-09-2018 SJO Feanstars JO8-1 - BBC JO8-1
29-09-2018 Kootstertille SC JO9-2G - BBC JO9-4
29-09-2018 Buitenpost JO9-1 - BBC JO9-1
29-09-2018 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-1 - BBC JO9-2
29-09-2018 BBC MO17-1 - Niekerk MO17-1
29-09-2018 Buitenpost MO11-1 - BBC MO11-1
29-09-2018 SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2 - BBC JO13-3
29-09-2018 SC Kootstertille JO9-1 - BBC JO9-3
29-09-2018 BBC JO11-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-2G
29-09-2018 BBC JO8-2 - SJO Feanstars JO8-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO15-2 - ONT JO15-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-2
29-09-2018 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3
29-09-2018 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-2 - BBC JO11-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO19-2 - Hardegarijp JO19-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO17-2 - Ternaard JO17-1
29-09-2018 Friese Boys MO13-1 - BBC MO13-2
29-09-2018 S.C. Stiens JO15-3 - BBC JO15-3
29-09-2018 ST Blija/Holwerd VR1 - BBC VR3
29-09-2018 VV Opende VR1 - BBC VR2
29-09-2018 BBC MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-1
29-09-2018 BBC VR1 - Lycurgus VR1
29-09-2018 Be Quick 1887 JO17-2 - BBC JO17-1
29-09-2018 Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - BBC JO19-1
27-09-2018 BBC JO10-4 - Be Quick D JO10-4G
27-09-2018 BBC JO10-2 - ONB JO10-1
27-09-2018 BBC JO8-2 - SJO Feanstars JO8-2
27-09-2018 BBC JO11-3 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-2G
27-09-2018 BBC JO11-1 - Harkemase Boys JO11-1
27-09-2018 BBC VR2 - S.C. Stiens VR2
28-09-2018 BBC VR4 - Dokkum VR1
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-2 - Be Quick D JO10-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO15-1 - Leovardia JO15-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO13-2 - VC Trynwalden JO13-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO12-1 - Irnsum JO12-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-4 - De Sweach JO10-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
29-09-2018 BBC MO17-1 - Niekerk MO17-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO11-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-2G
29-09-2018 BBC JO8-2 - SJO Feanstars JO8-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO15-2 - ONT JO15-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO10-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-2
29-09-2018 BBC JO19-2 - Hardegarijp JO19-1
29-09-2018 BBC JO17-2 - Ternaard JO17-1
29-09-2018 BBC MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-1
29-09-2018 BBC VR1 - Lycurgus VR1
28-09-2018 Noordbergum VR2 - BBC VR4
28-09-2018 VIOD VR2 - BBC VR4
29-09-2018 SC Boornbergum'80 MO15-1 - BBC MO15-1
29-09-2018 SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2 - BBC JO15-4
29-09-2018 SJO Feanstars JO8-1 - BBC JO8-1
29-09-2018 Kootstertille SC JO9-2G - BBC JO9-4
29-09-2018 Buitenpost JO9-1 - BBC JO9-1
29-09-2018 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-1 - BBC JO9-2
29-09-2018 Buitenpost MO11-1 - BBC MO11-1
29-09-2018 SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2 - BBC JO13-3
29-09-2018 SC Kootstertille JO9-1 - BBC JO9-3
29-09-2018 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3
29-09-2018 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-2 - BBC JO11-1
29-09-2018 Friese Boys MO13-1 - BBC MO13-2
29-09-2018 S.C. Stiens JO15-3 - BBC JO15-3
29-09-2018 ST Blija/Holwerd VR1 - BBC VR3
29-09-2018 VV Opende VR1 - BBC VR2
29-09-2018 Be Quick 1887 JO17-2 - BBC JO17-1
29-09-2018 Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - BBC JO19-1

#BBCBergum

Sponsoren

Waldpop
Wijmenga
Wurkz
Expert Meijer

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra